12 March 2024
16:15 - 17:45 CET Geneva | 11:15-12:45 EDT, New York | 23:15-00:45 CST, Beijing
Clement Albergel (ESA), Lorenzo Bruzzone (University of Trento), Massimo Zanetti (FBK)...
1 March 2024
15:30 - 17:00 CET Geneva | 09:30-11:00 EST, New York | 22:30-00:00 CST, Beijing
Blagoj Delipetrev (European Commission's Joint Research Centre), Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano)
28 February 2024
17:00 - 18:15 CET Geneva | 11:00-12:15 EST, New York | 00:00-01:15 CST, Beijing
Ingmar Nitze (Alfred Wegener Institute for Polar and Marine Research), Maria Piles (Universitat de València)
14 February 2024
09:00 - 10:15 CET Geneva | 03:00-04:15 EST, New York | 16:00-17:15 CST, Beijing
Andrew Zammit-Mangion (University of Wollongong), Gustau Camps-Valls (Universitat de València)
22 January 2024
11:00 - 14:00 CET Geneva | 05:00-08:00 EST, New York | 18:00-21:00 CST, Beijing
Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Andrea Manara (ITU), Andrew Zolli (Planet)...
19 January 2024
11:00 - 17:00 CET Geneva | 05:00-11:00 EST, New York | 18:00-00:00 CST, Beijing
Markus Reichstein (Max Planck Institute for Biogeochemistry), Gustau Camps-Valls (Universitat de València), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)...
10 January 2024
17:00 - 18:15 CET Geneva | 11:00-12:15 EST, New York | 00:00-01:15 CST, Beijing
Jan Dirk Wegner (ETH Zurich), Gustau Camps-Valls (Universitat de València)
15 December 2023
11:00 - 12:00 CET Geneva | 05:00-06:00 EST, New York | 18:00-19:00 CST, Beijing
Jakub Nalepa (Silesian University of Technology), Nicolas Longepe (ESA), Andrea Manara (ITU)
14 December 2023
17:00 - 18:00 CET Geneva | 11:00-12:00 EST, New York | 00:00-01:00 CST, Beijing
Reem Ali Suwaileh (Qatar University), Andrea Manara (ITU)
6 December 2023
17:00 - 18:15 CET Geneva | 11:00-12:15 EST, New York | 00:00-01:15 CST, Beijing
Björn Lütjens (MIT), Markus Reichstein (Max Planck Institute for Biogeochemistry)
6 December 2023
11:00 - 12:00 CET Geneva | 05:00-06:00 EST, New York | 18:00-19:00 CST, Beijing
Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Vasil Yordanov (‘Vasil Levski’ National Military University), Andrea Manara (ITU)
5 December 2023
16:00 - 17:30 CET Geneva | 10:00-11:30 EST, New York | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Andrea Manara (ITU), Lorenzo Vita (UNODC)...
4 December 2023
11:00 - 12:00 CET Geneva | 05:00-06:00 EST, New York | 18:00-19:00 CST, Beijing
Andrea Manara (ITU), Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Angelly Pugliese ()
1 December 2023
11:00 - 11:30 CET Geneva | 05:00-05:30 EST, New York | 18:00-18:30 CST, Beijing
Golestan Sally Radwan (UNEP)
8 November 2023
17:00 - 18:15 Geneva | 11:00-12:15 EST, New York | 00:00-01:15 CST, Beijing
Alexander Brenning (Friedrich Schiller University Jena), Markus Reichstein (Max Planck Institute for Biogeochemistry)
3 November 2023
11:00 - 11:30 CET Geneva | 06:00-06:30 EDT, New York | 18:00-18:30 CST, Beijing
Summer Chen (ZTE)
30 October 2023
11:00 - 11:20 CET Geneva | 06:00-06:20 EDT, New York | 18:00-18:20 CST, Beijing
Armin Wedler (DLR Robotics Institute), Bernhard Kowatsch (WFP)
23 October 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EDT, New York | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Eliot Miller (Cornell University), Grant van Horn (University of Massachusetts, Amherst), Mike Gill (NatureServe’s Biodiversity Indicators Program)
25 September 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 16:00-17:30 BST, London | 11:00-12:30 EDT, New York
Mike Gill (NatureServe’s Biodiversity Indicators Program), Matilda Brown (Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew)
17 July 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 10:00-11:30 COT, Bogotá | 11:00-12:30 EDT, New York
Juan M. Daza ( Universidad de Antioquia), Juan Sebastián Ulloa (Institute Alexander von Humboldt), María Cecilia Londoño (Humboldt Institute)...
5 July 2023
14:00 - 17:30 CEST Geneva
Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Andrea Manara (ITU), Andrew Zolli (Planet)...
5 July 2023
09:00 - 18:00 CEST Geneva
Markus Reichstein (Max Planck Institute for Biogeochemistry), Gustau Camps-Valls (Universitat de València), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)...
14 June 2023
15:30 - 17:00 CEST Geneva | 09:30-11:00 EDT, New York | 21:30-23:00 CST, Beijing
Lokendra Chauhan (Qen Labs Inc), Ali Mansourian (Lund University), Ming-Hsiang Tsou (SDSU)...
5 June 2023
16:00 - 17:30 CEST Geneva | 19:30-21:00 IST, Bengaluru | 10:00-11:30 EDT, New York
Milind Tambe (Harvard University), Lily Xu (Harvard University), María Cecilia Londoño (Humboldt Institute)...
24 May 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EDT, New York | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Maike Sonnewald (UC Davis), Maria Piles (Universitat de València)
10 May 2023
17:00 - 19:00 CEST Geneva | 11:00-13:00 EDT, New York | 23:00-01:00, CST, Beijing
Devis Tuia (Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne), Nico Lang (University of Copenhagen), Gustau Camps-Valls (Universitat de València)
8 May 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 08:00-09:30 PDT, San Diego | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Giovanni Rapacciuolo (NatureServe), María Cecilia Londoño (Humboldt Institute), Mike Gill (NatureServe’s Biodiversity Indicators Program)
3 May 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 10:00-11:30 CDT, Houston | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Pedram Hassanzadeh (Rice University), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)
26 April 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EDT, New York | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Sara Beery (Google), Joachim Denzler (University of Jena), Miguel Mahecha (Leipzig University)
20 April 2023
16:00 - 17:30 CEST Geneva | 10:00-11:30 EDT, New York | 22:00-23:30 CST, Beijing
Budhu L Bhaduri (ORNL), Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano)
19 April 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 20:30 – 22:00 IST, Bengaluru | 11:00 – 12:30 EDT, New York | 23:00 - 00:30 CST, Beijing
Ravi S Nanjundiah (Indian Institute of Science), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego)
12 April 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EDT, New York | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Shijie Jiang (Helmholtz-Centre for Environmental Research), Maria Piles (Universitat de València)
5 April 2023
Huge Ensembles (HENS) of Weather Extremes using the Fourier Forecasting Neural Network (FourCastNet)
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 08:00-09:30 PDT, San Francisco | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
William D. Collins (University of California at Berkeley), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)
29 March 2023
17:00 - 19:00 CEST Geneva | 11:00-13:00 EDT, New York | 23:00-01:00 CST, Beijing
Laure Zanna (Courant Institute, New York University), Markus Reichstein (Max Planck Institute for Biogeochemistry), Patrick Gallinari (Sorbonne University)
27 March 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CEST Geneva | 08:00-09:30 PDT, San Diego | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Jorge Ahumada (Moore Centre for Science), Tomer Gadot (Google), María Cecilia Londoño (Humboldt Institute)
22 March 2023
15:00 - 16:30 CET Geneva | 07:00-08:30 PDT, San Diego | 22:00-23:30 CST, Beijing
Jing-Jia Luo (ICAR), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)
15 March 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CET Geneva | 09:00-10:30 PDT, San Francisco | 12:00-13:30 EDT, New York
Grey Nearing (Google), Gustau Camps-Valls (Universitat de València)
8 March 2023
17:00 - 19:00 CET Geneva | 09:00–11:00 EST, New York | 08:00-10:00 CST, Beijing
Tom Beucler (University of Lausanne), Marie McGraw (Colorado State University), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego)...
6 March 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CET Geneva | 08:00-09:30 PST, San Diego | 00:00-01:30 CST, Beijing
Scott Loarie (iNaturalist), Mike Gill (NatureServe’s Biodiversity Indicators Program)
1 March 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CET Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EST, New York | 00:00-01:30 CST, Beijing
Frederik Kratzert (Google), Maria Piles (Universitat de València), Markus Reichstein (Max Planck Institute for Biogeochemistry)
22 February 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CET Geneva | 08:00 – 09:30 PST, California | 00:00 – 01:30 CST, Beijing
Mike Pritchard (NVIDIA), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)
20 February 2023
16:00 - 17:30 CET Geneva | 10:00-11:30 EST, New York | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
David Cooper (Convention on Biological Diversity), Andrew Gonzalez (McGill University), Mike Gill (NatureServe’s Biodiversity Indicators Program)...
1 February 2023
17:00 - 18:30 CET Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EST, New York | 00:00-01:30 CST, Beijing
Markus Reichstein (Max Planck Institute for Biogeochemistry), Ricardo Vinuesa (KTH Royal Institute of Technology)
16 December 2022
16:00 - 17:00 CET Geneva | 10:00-11:00 EST, New York | 23:00-00:00 CST, Beijing
Kyoung-Soo Eom (United Nations), Zhongxin Chen (FAO), Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano)...
15 December 2022
08:00 - 09:30 CET Geneva | 18:00-19:30 AEDT, Sydney | 15:00-16:30 CST, Beijing
Joanna Batstone (Monash Data Futures Institute at Monash University), Bernd Meyer (Monash Data Futures Institute), Iadine Chades (CSIRO)...
1 - 2 December 2022
09:30 - 17:00 CET, Geneva | 03:30-11:00 EST, New York | 15:30-23:00 CST, Beijing
Neil Sahota (ACSILabs Inc), Paolo Gemma (Huawei)
30 November 2022
17:00 - 17:30 CET Geneva | 11:00-11:30 EST, New York | 00:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Aditya Khosla (IBM), Andrew Thut (IBM), Campbell Watson (IBM)...
30 November 2022
09:00 - 16:00 CET Geneva | 16:00-23:00 CST, Beijing | 03:00-10:00 EST, New York
Paolo Gemma (Huawei), Chaesub Lee (ITU), H.E. Jan Christian Vestre (Norway)...
21 November 2022
16:00 - 17:00 CET Geneva | 10:00-11:00 EST, New York | 22:00-23:00 CST, Beijing
Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Devis Tuia (Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne)
18 November 2022
18:00 - 19:00 CET Geneva | 09:00-10:00 PST, California | 01:00-02:00 CST, Beijing
Babak Hodjat (Cognizant), Jennifer Stave (Harvard University), Olivier Francon (Cognizant)...
16 November 2022
16:00 - 17:30 CET Geneva | 10:00-11:30 EST, New York | 22:00-23:30 CST, Beijing
Alisdair McLean (Net Zero Atlantic), Charlotte Kan (Journalist), Michael Jacobs (IBM)...
3 November 2022
14:00 - 16:00 CET Geneva | 09:00-11:00 EDT, New York | 21:00-23:00 CST, Beijing
Pierre-Adrien Hanania (Capgemini), Melissa Hatton (Capgemini), Vincent de Montalivet (Capgemini)...
25 October 2022
16:00 - 17:30 CEST, Geneva | 10:00-11:30 EDT, New York | 22:00-23:30 CST, Beijing
Deirdre White (Pyxera Global), Haynes Cooney (IBM), Sandra MacQuillan (Mondelez International)...
20 October 2022
16:30 - 17:00 CEST Geneva | 10:30-11:00 EST, New York | 22:30-23:00 CST, Beijing
Serge Conesa (Immersion4)
18 October 2022
16:00 - 16:30 CEST, Geneva | 10:00-10:30 EDT, New York | 22:00-22:30 CST, Beijing
Jamie Thomas (IBM)
28 September 2022
17:00 - 18:30 CEST, Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EST, New York | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Laurent Durieux (GEO), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Xiao Xiang Zhu (Technical University of Munich)...
6 September 2022
14:00 - 15:30 CEST, Geneva | 08:00-09:30 EDT, New York | 20:00-21:30 CST, Beijing
Ebtesam Almazrouei (UAE), Jacques N. Biot (Huawei Technologies France)
21 July 2022
16:00 - 17:15 CEST, Geneva | 07:00-08:15 PDT, California | 10:00-11:15 EST, New York | 22:00-23:15 CST, Beijing
Marco Zennaro (Abdus Salam International Centre for Theoretical Physics), Thomas Basikolo (ITU), Alessandro Grande (Edge Impulse)
12 July 2022
16:00 - 17:30 CEST, Geneva | 22:00-23:30 CST, Beijing | 10:00-11:30 EST, New York
Andrea Manara (ITU), Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Begüm Demir (Technische Universität Berlin)
30 June 2022
16:00 - 17:30 CEST, Geneva | 22:00-23:30 CST, Beijing | 10:00-11:30 EST, New York
Erol Ahmed (Built Robotics), Bharath Sankaran (Scaled Robotics), Thomas Bock (Technical University of Munich )...
23 June 2022
17:00 - 18:00 CEST, Geneva | 08:00-09:00 PDT, California | 11:00-12:00 EST, New York | 23:00-00:00 CST, Beijing
Barbara Ryan (WGIC), Rebecca Moore (Google), Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano)...
10 June 2022
14:00 - 16:30 CEST, Geneva | 20:00-22:30 CST, Beijing | 08:00-10:30 EDT, New York
Eric White (WEF), Josef Kienzle (FAO), Lynette Tan (Shell)...
19 May 2022
16:00 - 18:00 CEST, Geneva | 22:00-00:00 CST, Beijing | 10:00-12:00 EST, New York
Matteo Barbarino (IAEA), Cristina Rea (MIT), Jeff Schneider (Carnegie Mellon University)...
11 May 2022
17:00 - 18:30 CEST, Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EDT, New York | 23:00-00:30 CST, Beijing
Elizabeth Barnes (Colorado State University), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)
4 May 2022
09:30 - 17:00 CEST, Geneva | 03:30-11:00 EST, New York | 15:30-23:00 CST, Beijing
Neil Sahota (ACSILabs Inc), Paolo Gemma (Huawei)
3 May 2022
09:30 - 17:00 CEST Geneva | 15:30-23:00 CST, Beijing | 03:30-11:00 EST, New York
Barbara Kolm (Austrian National Bank), Paolo Gemma (Huawei), Reinhard Scholl (ITU)...
26 April 2022
16:00 - 18:00 CEST, Geneva | 22:00-24:00 CST, Beijing | 10:00-12:00 EST, New York
Barbara Ryan (WGIC), Andrea Manara (ITU), Adina Gillespie (GHGSat)...
25 April 2022
14:00 - 14:15 CEST, Geneva | 20:00-20:15 CST, Beijing | 08:00-08:15 EST, New York
Sulabh Soral (Deloitte UK)
1 April 2022
16:00 - 17:30 CEST, Geneva | 22:00-23:30 CST, Beijing | 10:00-11:30 EDT, New York
Gary Stewart (The Nest), Joseph K. Hopkins (IPRESTIGE Emerge Fund LLC), Katja Schäfer (UN-Habitat)...
29 March 2022
15:00 - 17:30 CEST, Geneva | 21:00-23:30 CST, Beijing | 09:00-11:30 EST, New York
Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Vasil Yordanov (‘Vasil Levski’ National Military University)
23 March 2022
14:00 - 15:30 CET, Geneva | 21:00-22:30 CST, Beijing | 9:00-10:30 EST, New York
Neil Sahota (ACSILabs Inc), Paolo Gemma (Huawei)
22 March 2022
15:00 - 17:00 CET, Geneva | 22:00-24:00 CST, Beijing | 10:00-12:00 EST, New York
Ashwin Pendyala (HPE), Suparna Bhattacharya (Hewlett Packard Labs), Ted Dunning (HPE)...
15 March 2022
15:00 - 17:30 CET, Geneva | 22:00-00:30 CST, Beijing | 10:00-12:30 EST, New York
Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano), Vasil Yordanov (‘Vasil Levski’ National Military University)
24 February 2022
17:00 - 18:30 CET, Geneva | 00:00-01:30 CST, Beijing | 11:00-12:30 EST, New York
Paul Johnson (Los Alamos National Laboratory ), Frederik Tilmann (German Research Centre for Geosciences)
23 February 2022
14:00 - 15:30 CET, Geneva | 21:00-22:30 CST, Beijing | 08:00-09:30 EST, New York
Carmen San Segundo (IBM), Fabian Roman (Fundación Plan21), Justina Nixon-Saintil (IBM)...
17 February 2022
16:00 - 18:00 CET, Geneva | 23:00-01:00 CST, Beijing | 10:00-12:00 EST, New York
Mirko Kovac (Imperial College London), Shweta Khushu (SkySpecs), Andrew Macdonald (ORE)...
16 February 2022
17:00 - 18:30 CET, Geneva | 11:00-12:30 EST, New York
Gustau Camps-Valls (Universitat de València), Manil Maskey (NASA), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego)...
1 February 2022
16:00 - 17:30 CET, Geneva
Barbara Ryan (WGIC), Lokendra Chauhan (Qen Labs Inc), Maria Antonia Brovelli (Politecnico di Milano)...
26 January 2022
17:00 - 18:30 CET, Geneva
Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Markus Reichstein (Max Planck Institute for Biogeochemistry)...
19 January 2022
17:00 - 18:00 CET, Geneva
Jakob Runge (German Aerospace Center), Imme Ebert-Uphoff (Colorado State University)
12 January 2022
17:00 - 18:30 CET, Geneva
Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego), Martin Schultz (JSC), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)
5 January 2022
17:00 - 18:30 CET, Geneva
Suman Ravuri (Google DeepMind), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)
1 December 2021
17:00 - 18:00 CET, Geneva
Alberto Arribas-Herranz (Microsoft), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego)
25 November 2021
14:00 - 15:00 CET, Geneva
Amy Challen (Shell), Catherine Newman (Limejump), Ed Mitchard (Space Intelligence)...
17 November 2021
17:00 - 18:30 CET, Geneva | 8:00 - 9:30 PDT, Los Angeles | 11:00 - 12:30 EDT, New York | 16:00 - 17:30 BST, London
Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Pierre Gentine (Columbia University), Veronika Eyring (DLR)...
16 November 2021
13:30 - 15:30 CET, Geneva
Anne-Laure Thieullent (Capgemini Group), Pierre-Adrien Hanania (Capgemini), Eric Legale (City of Issy-Les-Moulineaux)...
10 November 2021
17:00 - 18:30 CET, Geneva
Julien Brajard (NERSC), Laure Zanna (Courant Institute, New York University), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)...
4 November 2021
18:00 - 19:30 CET, Geneva | 10:00 - 11:30 PT, Kuala Lumpur
Allie K. Miller (AWS Professional Services), B Cavello (US Senate), Jonathan Fellows (Amazon)...
3 November 2021
17:00 - 18:30 CET, Geneva
Paul O’Gorman (MIT), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Janni Yuval (MIT)...
2 November 2021
16:00 - 17:30 CET, Geneva
Sean Halpin (HMI), James Bellingham (John Hopkins Institute for Assured Autonomy), Sam Macdonald (Deep Trekker)...
27 October 2021
17:00 - 18:30 CEST, Geneva
Hendrik Hamann (IBM), Solomon Assefa (IBM), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)...
21 October 2021
14:00 - 17:00 CEST, Geneva
20 October 2021
17:00 - 18:00 CEST, Geneva
Peter Dueben (ECMWF), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego)...
20 October 2021
14:00 - 15:30 CEST, Geneva
Bilel Jamoussi (ITU), Neil Sahota (ACSILabs Inc), Paolo Gemma (Huawei)...
6 October 2021
17:00 - 18:00 CEST, Geneva
Alison B. Lowndes (NVIDIA), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), David Hall (NVIDIA)...
30 September 2021
16:00 - 17:30 CEST, Geneva
Jingyuan Xia (FAO), Josef Kienzle (FAO), Santiago Santos Valle (FAO)...
29 September 2021
17:00 - 18:30 CEST, Geneva
Claire Monteleoni (University of Colorado Boulder), Gavin Schmidt (GISS), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)...
22 September 2021
17:00 - 18:30 CEST, Geneva
Chris Bretherton (University of Washington), Noah Brenowitz (Vulcan Inc.), Philip Stier (University of Oxford)...
8 September 2021
17:00 - 18:00 CEST, Geneva
Bjorn Stevens (Max-Planck-Institute for Meteorology), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego)
16 July 2021
16:00 - 17:00 CEST, Geneva
Tapio Schneider (Caltech), Philip Stier (University of Oxford), Duncan Watson-Parris (University of California San Diego)
7 July 2021
12:30 - 14:00 CEST, Geneva
Ban Ki-Moon (United Nations), Valérie Masson-Delmotte ( French Alternative Energies and Atomic Energy Commission), Yoshua Bengio ( Mila - Quebec AI Institute)...
Learn
7 April 2021
16:00 - 18:00 CEST, Geneva
Albert H. Seubers (Atos), Ariel Liebman (Monash Data Futures Institute), Barbara Kolm (Austrian National Bank)...
9 December 2020
14:00 - 16:00 CET, Geneva
Annik Magerholm Fet ( Norwegian University of Science and Technology), Annik Magerholm Fet (Norwegian University of Science and Technology), Benjamin Combes (PwC UK)...
5 November 2020
16:00 - 17:15 CET, Geneva
Bill Richmond (Amazon Web Services), Reinhard Scholl (ITU)
8 June 2017
15:30 - 17:00 CET, Geneva
Anja Kaspersen (Carnegie Council for Ethics in International Affairs), Lynne E. Parker (UTK), Peter Lee (Microsoft)...
8 June 2017
14:00 - 15:00 CET, Geneva
Fei-Fei Li (Stanford University), Thomas Wiegand (HHI), Antoine Blondeau (Sentient)